Ф.И.О.Нечётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Абрамзон Татьяна Евгеньевна   13.00-15.00 УК-4, а. А-12        
Бедрикова Майя Леонидовна 14.00-15.00, УК-4, а. 228          
Енина Анна Дмитриевна   14.00 УК-4, а.228        
Зайцева Татьяна Борисовна     15.30-16.00, УК-4, а.228      
Колесникова Ольга Юрьевна     11.00-12.00, УК-4, а. 228      
Овчарова Светлана Владимировна     15.30-16.00, УК-4, а.228      
Петров Алексей Владимирович         11.40-12.15  УК-4-228  
Рудакова Светлана Викторовна 12.20-14.00  УК-4, а. А-17          
Савельев Константин Николаевич   15.40-17.10, УК-4, а.228        
Скворцова Мария Львовна     14.00-15.00, УК-4, а.228      
Солдатченко Александр Леонидович     15.40-17.10 УК-4-228      
Харитонова Светлана Викторовна         09.00-10.00 УК-4, а.228  
Царан Александр Александрович   11.40-12.20,  УК-4, а.228        
Цуркан Вероника Валентиновна     15.40 УК-4, а.228      
Гараева Лариса Анваровна 12.20-14.00 УК-4, а. А-17          
Моисеева светлана Алексеевна     12.00-14.00 УК-4, а. А-6      
Осипова Александра Анатольевна         10.10-11.40 УК-4, А-9  
Постникова Екатерина Георгиевна     10.00-13.00, УК-4, а. А-6      
Чупрова Екатерина Александровна         8.30-11.40 УК-1, а.507  
Ф.И.О.Чётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Абрамзон Татьяна Евгеньевна   13.00-15.00 УК-4, а. А-12        
Бедрикова Майя Леонидовна 14.00-15.00, УК-4, а. 228          
Енина Анна Дмитриевна       11.00-12.00, УК-4, а.228    
Зайцева Татьяна Борисовна         11.40-12.15  УК-4-228  
Колесникова Ольга Юрьевна     11.00-12.00, УК-4, а. 228      
Овчарова Светлана Владимировна     15.30-16.00, УК-4, а.228      
Петров Алексей Владимирович         11.40-12.15 УК-4-228  
Рудакова Светлана Викторовна 12.20-14.00, УК-4, а. А-17          
Савельев Константин Николаевич 15.40-17.10, УК-4, а.228          
Скворцова Мария Львовна   11.00-12.00, УК-4, а.228        
Солдатченко Александр Леонидович     15.40-17.10 УК-4-228      
Харитонова Светлана Викторовна   11.40-12.20 УК-4, а.228        
Царан Александр Александрович   11.40-12.20, УК-4, а.228        
Цуркан Вероника Валентиновна       15.40 УК-4, а.228    
Гараева Лариса Анваровна            
Моисеева светлана Алексеевна     12.00-14.00 УК-4, а. А-6      
Осипова Александра Анатольевна         10.10-11.40 УК-4, А-9  
Постникова Екатерина Георгиевна     10.00-13.00, УК-4, а. А-6      
Чупрова Екатерина Александровна         8.30-11.40 УК-1, а.507