Ф.И.О. преподавателяНечётная неделя
ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Абрамова Т.В.   12:20-13:50
а.2110
       
Акманова З.С. 14:00-15:00
ПК а.13
14:00-15:00
ПК а.13
       
Акманова С.В.            
Анисимов А.Л.            
Бондаренко Т.А. 14:00-15:30
а.2111
         
Булычева С.В.            
Вахрушева И.А. 15:40-17:10
а.2111
         
Глаголева И.В. 14:00-15:30
а.2120
         
Грачева Л.А.            
Гугина Е.М.       14:00-15:30
а.2120
   
Дубровский В.В.            
Злыднева Т.П.     14:00-15:30
а.2111
     
Извеков Ю.А.       15:40-17:10
а. 469
   
Кадченко С.И.            
Каменева Г.А.     12:20-13:50
а.2120
     
Кинзина И.И.     11:40-12:20
а. 386
     
Коновальчик Е.А.   15:40-17:10
а.2107
       
Кузнецов В.А.     11:40-12:20
а. 386
     
Москвина Е.А. 13:00-14:30
а.386
         
Пузанкова Е.А.   19:00-20:30
а. 2111
       
Романов П.Ю. 15:40-17:10
а.386
         
Рязанова Л.С.   14:00-15:30
а. 2116
       
Сергеева Е.В.     13:50-14:50
а.2120
     
Смирнова Л.В.     11:40-12:20
а. 386
     
Торшина О.А.   14:00-15:30
а. 2116
       
Трофимов Е.Г.            
Шеметова В.В.            
Ф.И.О. преподавателяЧётная неделя
ПНВТСРЧТПТСБ
Абрамова Т.В.       8:30-10:00
а.2107
   
Акманова З.С. 14:00-15:00
ПК а.13
         
Акманова С.В.       14:00-15:30
а.2107
   
Анисимов А.Л.         15:40-17:10
а.2107
 
Бондаренко Т.А.         12:20-13:50
а.2110
 
Булычева С.В.   15:40-17:10
а.2107
       
Вахрушева И.А.            
Глаголева И.В. 8:30-10:00
а.2105
         
Грачева Л.А.            
Гугина Е.М.       14:00-15:30
а.2111
   
Дубровский В.В.       15:40-17:10
а.2107
   
Злыднева Т.П.            
Извеков Ю.А.       15:40-17:10
а. 469
   
Кадченко С.И.   11:40-12:20
а. 2106
       
Каменева Г.А.            
Кинзина И.И.     11:40-12:20
а. 386
     
Коновальчик Е.А.     14:00-15:30
а.2111
     
Кузнецов В.А.         11:40-12:20
а. 386
 
Москвина Е.А. 13:00-14:30
а.386
         
Пузанкова Е.А.   19:00-20:30
а. 2111
       
Романов П.Ю. 15:40-17:10
а.386
         
Рязанова Л.С.   14:00-15:30
а. 2116
       
Сергеева Е.В.            
Смирнова Л.В.     11:40-12:20
а. 386
     
Торшина О.А.   14:00-15:30
а. 2116
       
Трофимов Е.Г.     12:20-13:50
а. 2111
     
Шеметова В.В.         14:00-15:30
а.2107