Ф.И.О.Нечётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Бодров Евгений Эдуардович 17:20-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 458
         
Васильев Александр Евгеньевич 17:20-18:00
ул. Жукова, 15 , к.202 базовая кафедра системной интеграции
  17:20-18:00
ул. Жукова, 15 , к.202 базовая кафедра системной интеграции
     
Евдокимов Сергей Алексеевич       17:20-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360 
   
Красильников Сергей Сергеевич           12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 459
Лукьянов Сергей Иванович 15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
  15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
   
Мазитов Дмитрий Мидехатович     17:10-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 457 
     
Петушков Михаил Юрьевич     15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
     
Пишнограев Роман Сергеевич           17:10-18:10
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд.
367
Усатый Дмитрий Юрьевич     15:40-17:10
пр. Ленина, 38,
ауд. 362,367, 460
15:40-17:10
пр. Ленина, 38,
ауд. 362,367,460
   
Швидченко Дмитрий Владимирович            
Швидченко Николай Владимирович            12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 373
Ф.И.О.Чётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Бодров Евгений Эдуардович             
Васильев Александр Евгеньевич 17:20-18:00
ул. Жукова, 15 , к.202 базовая кафедра системной интеграции
  17:20-18:00
ул. Жукова, 15 , к.202 базовая кафедра системной интеграции
     
Евдокимов Сергей Алексеевич       17:20-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360 
   
Красильников Сергей Сергеевич           12:20-13:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 459
Лукьянов Сергей Иванович 15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
  15:00-17:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 370
   
Мазитов Дмитрий Мидехатович       17:10-18:50
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 457  
   
Петушков Михаил Юрьевич 17:00-19:00
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 360
         
Пишнограев Роман Сергеевич           17:10-18:10
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд.
367
Усатый Дмитрий Юрьевич            
Швидченко Дмитрий Владимирович           8:30–11:40
пр. Ленина, 38, ауд. 458
Швидченко Николай Владимирович