ПреподавательДатаВремяВидАудитория
Белявский А.Б. 21.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВб-15-1 234
25.01.2019 с 9:00 Консультация 283
26.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВб-15-2 234
Егорова Л.Г. 21.01.2019 12:20 Экзамен АВб-16-1 282
Гладышева М.М. 22.01.2019 14:00-17:10 зАВб-17 247
Ильина Е.А. 19.01.2019 8:30
12:20
Экзамен АВб-18
Зачет АВм-18
133
133
21.01.2019 14:00 Экзамен
АПИб-18-2
372/4
23.01.2019 15:40
17:20
Консультация
Экзамен АВа-16
282
282
26.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АПИб-18-1 133
Калитаев А.Н. 21.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВп-15 376
25.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВб-15-1 483
23.01.2019 14:00-15:30
15:40-17:10
зАВб-17 / Консультация
зАВб-17
144
144
Логунова О.С. 26.01.2019 8:30-13:50 Аспиранты 282
28.01.2019 17:20-20:30 Аспиранты 282
Кочержинская Ю.В. 22.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВб-16-2 376
25.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВб-16-1 376
Леднов А.В. 21.01.2019 С 12:00 Консультация 283
Торчинский В.Е. 23.01.2019 14:00-15:30 Консультация 245
30.01.2019 14:00-15:30 Консультация 142
Файнштейн А.С. 25.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВб-17 282
28.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АПИб-17-1 6207
30.01.2019 8:30
10:10-13:50
Экзамен АВп-17
Консультация
282
372/5
Файнштейн С.И. 21.01.2019 14:00-15:00 Консультация 283
Филиппов Е.Г. 21.01.2019 14:00-15:30
15:40-17:10
зАВб-17 / Консультация
зАВб-17
372/5
378
22.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВп-17 282
25.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АПИб-17-2 6207
29.01.2019 8:30 Экзамен АВб-17 282
01.02.2019 8:30 Экзамен АПИб-17-1 6207
Ячиков И.М. 28.01.2019 8:30
10:00-11:30
Экзамен АВб-16-2
Консультация
282
282

 

Ф.И.О.Чётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Белявский Анатолий Боисович         13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 372/2
 
Гладышева Мария Михайловна     10:00-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 245, 372/2
     
Егорова Людмила Геннадьевна           8:30-9:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 133
Зарецкий Марк Валентинович   15:00-16:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 372
       
Ильина Елена Александровна     15:00-16:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 372/1
     
Калитаев Александр Николаевич   11:30-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 283
       
Кочержинская Юлия Витальевна            
Кухта Юлия Борисовна   13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 372/5
       
Леднов Анатолий Викторович            
Логунова Оксана Сергеевна   18:00-19:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 372/5
       
Сибилева Наталья Сергеевна            
Торчинский Вадим Эфимович            
Файнштейн Светлана Ильдаровна 13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 337
         
Филиппов Евгений Георгиевич     15:00-17:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 283,144
     
Ячиков Игорь Михайлович     11:30-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 142
     
Ф.И.О.Нечётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Белявский Анатолий Боисович            
Гладышева Мария Михайловна     10:00-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 139,337
     
Егорова Людмила Геннадьевна           8:30-9:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 372/3
Зарецкий Марк Валентинович   15:00-16:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 372
       
Ильина Елена Александровна            
Калитаев Александр Николаевич            
Кочержинская Юлия Витальевна     13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 372/1
     
Кухта Юлия Борисовна   13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 372/5
       
Леднов Анатолий Викторович            
Логунова Оксана Сергеевна            
Сибилева Наталья Сергеевна 8:30-9:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 372/1
         
Торчинский Вадим Эфимович     15:00-16:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 337
     
Файнштейн Светлана Ильдаровна 13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 337
         
Филиппов Евгений Георгиевич     15:00-17:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 283,144
     
Ячиков Игорь Михайлович