Ф.И.О.Чётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Чусавитина Галина Николаевна   14:00-16:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6307а
       
Белоусова Ирина Дмитриевна 13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
         
Боброва Инна Игоревна       12:50-13:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
   
Варфоломеева Татьяна Николаевна     13:00-14:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
     
Гаврилова Ирина Викторовна   12:50-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
       
Гусева Елена Николаевна     13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
     
Давлеткиреева Лилия Зайнитдинова       13:30-14:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
   
Ефимова Ирина Юрьевна   15:00-17:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
       
Карманова Екатерина Владимировна       13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
   
Курзаева Любовь Викторовна 15:00-16:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
         
Лактионова Юлия Сергеевна с 15:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
         
Масленникова Ольга Евгеньевна     11:30-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
     
Махмутова Марина Владимировна   13:00-14:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
       
Мовчан Ирина Николаевна         10:00-11:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
 
Назарова Ольга Борисовна   15:00-16:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
       
Новикова Татьяна Борисовна     11:30-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
     
Повитухин Сергей Алексеевич 12:50-13:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
         
Савельева Людмила Александровна       12:50-13:30 Ленина,26 аудитория 4-310    
Старков Александр Николаевич         15:00-16:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
 
Стащук Петр Владимирович     11:30-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
     
Сторожева Елена Владимировна         12:50-13:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
 
Чернова Елена Владимировна     9:00-10:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
     
Ф.И.О.Нечётная неделя
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
Чусавитина Галина Николаевна   14:00-16:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6307а
       
Белоусова Ирина Дмитриевна       11:30-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
   
Боброва Инна Игоревна 14:30-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
         
Варфоломеева Татьяна Николаевна            
Гаврилова Ирина Викторовна   12:50-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
       
Гусева Елена Николаевна       15:00-16:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
   
Давлеткиреева Лилия Зайнитдинова       13:30-14:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
   
Ефимова Ирина Юрьевна       13:00-15:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
   
Карманова Екатерина Владимировна       11:30-12:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
   
Курзаева Любовь Викторовна 13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
         
Лактионова Юлия Сергеевна с 15:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
         
Масленникова Ольга Евгеньевна 10:00-11:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
         
Махмутова Марина Владимировна         13:00-14:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
 
Мовчан Ирина Николаевна         15:00-16:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
 
Назарова Ольга Борисовна     13:30-14:50
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
     
Новикова Татьяна Борисовна     15:00-16:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 6308
     
Повитухин Сергей Алексеевич   12:50-13:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
       
Савельева Людмила Александровна       12:50-13:30 Ленина,26 аудитория 4-310    
Старков Александр Николаевич       13:00-14:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
   
Стащук Петр Владимирович       15:00-16:20
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
   
Сторожева Елена Владимировна         12:50-13:30
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306
 
Чернова Елена Владимировна     9:00-10:00
Ленина,38 аудитория 6306